Babacoin.Co - Info babacoin.co

babacoin.co receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 1,000 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $597.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babacoin.co is ranked number 366,046 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Clifton, NJ, 07014, United States and links to network IP address 165.227.101.123. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with babacoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is babacoin.co?

1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
1,000
Alexa Rank:
366,046 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 20.0%20.0%31964
India 6.1%6.1%92744
Italy 5.5%5.5%60695
Azerbaijan 5.3%5.3%14748
Ukraine 5.2%5.2%18566
Venezuela 3.4%3.4%14090
Germany 3.3%3.3%143966
Spain 3.2%3.2%86527
Thailand 2.9%2.9%27738
Iran 2.7%2.7%79078
Portugal 2.1%2.1%28809
Pakistan 2.0%2.0%40742
Tunisia 2.0%2.0%10653
Bangladesh 1.9%1.9%19440
Nigeria 1.8%1.8%39681
Mexico 1.8%1.8%73597
Syrian Arab Republic 1.8%1.8%7872
Egypt 1.6%1.6%38100
Turkey 1.6%1.6%76000
Kazakhstan 1.4%1.4%28710
Indonesia 1.2%1.2%96951
Belarus 1.1%1.1%28516
Algeria 0.8%0.8%39760
Peru 0.6%0.6%44668

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babacoin.co
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush babacoin.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  babacoin.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is babacoin.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babacoin.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.47
Monthly Revenue:
$44.10
Yearly Revenue:
$536.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 200$0.41
Italy 55$0.19
Germany 33$0.16
India 61$0.10
Azerbaijan 53$0.09
Thailand 29$0.07
Ukraine 52$0.07
Nigeria 18$0.05
Portugal 21$0.05
Syrian Arab Republic 18$0.04
Spain 32$0.04
Iran 27$0.03
Bangladesh 19$0.03
Venezuela 34$0.02
Pakistan 20$0.02
Tunisia 20$0.02
Mexico 18$0.02
Turkey 16$0.02
Belarus 11$0.01
Indonesia 12$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Kazakhstan 14$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Peru 6$0.01

How much money do babacoin.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$76.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
104
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,128
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
38,051
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 10$0.05
Italy 9$0.03
India 17$0.03
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Portugal 4$0.01
Ukraine 7$0.01
Indonesia 7$0.01
Pakistan 6$0.01
Spain 6$0.01
Syrian Arab Republic 3$0.01
Iran 4$0.01
Thailand 2$0.00
Mexico 2$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Peru 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00

How much is babacoin.co worth?

Website Value:
$597.89

Where is babacoin.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
165.227.101.123
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
DigitalOcean, LLC 
Server Location:
Clifton
NJ
07014
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 165.227.101.123

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babacoin.co load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 572.9KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing https://babacoin.co/images/goldi.svg could save 394KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://babacoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 127.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://babacoin.co/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 33.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://babacoin.co/css/babacoin.css could save 17.1KiB (89% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://babacoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://babacoin.co/css/babacoin.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Anton|Bree+Serif|Bungee|Crete+Round|Josefin+Sans|Lobster|Quattrocento|Varela+Round

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://babacoin.co/css/babacoin.css (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/babacoin.png (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/12.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/14.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/18.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/gif/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/images/goldi.svg (expiration not specified)
https://babacoin.co/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying https://babacoin.co/css/babacoin.css could save 4.2KiB (22% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

babacoin.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.babacoin.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jan 2 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jan 2 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

babacoin.co does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.3 (Ubuntu)
Date: Tue, 02 Jan 2018 12:51:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 3734
Last-Modified: Tue, 02 Jan 2018 11:53:17 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "5a4b72ad-e96"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1791
Mname ns1.digitalocean.com
Rname hostmaster.babacoin.co
Serial Number 1514897121
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 165.227.101.123 3591
NS ns2.digitalocean.com 1791
NS ns1.digitalocean.com 1791
NS ns3.digitalocean.com 1791

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-11-22
Domain Age:
1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: babacoin.co
Registry Domain ID: D017***78A08354FECB9EE3AE9AF8A49C1-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-09T09:12:45Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-22T09:39:03Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-11-22T09:39:03Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C202DB6FE8E5C4B159FAB12ABFA158E44-NSR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C76E93A12253F4746A1DF99959636C9C7-NSR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C683F9D62462A45EEB6ECC6EE3457ABDA-NSR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.digitalocean.com
Name Server: ns2.digitalocean.com
Name Server: ns3.digitalocean.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-21T14:36:58Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with babacoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babacoin.co widget